Probabilidades de avançar na competição
Seleção Campeão Final Semi Quartas Oitavas
Seleção Campeão Final Semi Quartas Oitavas
Alemanha16,9327,3742,9464,9489,69
Espanha15,9527,0746,9770,9490,01
Brasil12,8022,6736,5259,6389,37
Bélgica11,5721,0835,3161,0985,97
França7,531529,2950,9979,28
Argentina7,0414,1127,8550,9381,72
Portugal6,9915,0631,0154,5379,59
Inglaterra6,1713,3225,4650,2978
Colômbia3,898,8418,339,0179,07
Uruguai2,46,4916,4434,3279,91
Croácia1,54,2411,3627,5558,87
Polônia1,23,58,9123,3860,76
Dinamarca1,012,978,6822,3149,07
Peru0,962,868,3121,3947,64
México0,912,967,8420,5249,97
Suiça0,762,436,9718,8151,32
Suécia0,642,176,1217,1244,22
Egito0,461,796,4117,8159,7
Tunísia0,190,712,569,0324,77
Islândia0,190,752,89,3829,49
Sérvia0,180,732,749,7334,97
Nigéria0,150,682,799,7529,93
Rússia0,140,713,210,5744,4
Japão0,10,51,977,6431,73
Austrália0,10,482,067,724,01
Senegal0,080,431,696,6728,44
Costa Rica0,070,291,335,5724,34
Iran0,050,281,435,4416,25
Coréia do Sul0,030,170,763,6716,12
Marrocos0,030,21,054,3414,16
Panamá0,020,110,582,8911,26
Arábia Saudita00,050,382,0616